Поздравляем победителей и учителей, подготовивших обучающихся.

Поздравляем победителей и учителей, подготовивших обучающихся.

14 ноября 2013, 9:18 pm
Прочитано 4798 раз

Итоги школьного тура олимпиад. 2013г

География.

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

1.

Нестеренко Анастасия

Иванова Г.А.

11

3

2.

Черкасова Ксения

Иванова Г.А.

10

3

3.

Жирнова Светлана

Иванова Г.А.

10

2

4.

Мелкозерова Анна

Иванова Г.А.

3

5.

Грачева Марина

Иванова Г.А.

3

6.

Швайков Антон

Иванова Г.А.

2

7.

Захарьева Юля

Иванова Г.А.

3

8.

Кабанова Владислава

Иванова Г.А.

1

9.

Харужа Анастасия

Иванова Г.А.

1

10.

Сибирцева Виктория

Иванова Г.А.

2

11.

Казаков Александр

Иванова Г.А.

3

 

 

Математика.

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

1.

Дмитриева Екатерина

Чмарина И.А.

1

2.

Роговой Илья

Чмарина И.А.

2

3.

Паксеева Анастасия

Чмарина И.А.

3

4.

Казаков Александр

Андреева М.С.

3

 

 

История

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

1.

Макаров Никита

Гущина Л.А.

3

2.

Пожаркова Снежана

Гущина Л.А.

2

3.

Дистель Юля

Гущина Л.А.

1

4.

Светлова Алина

Гущина Л.А.

3

5.

Злобина Валентина

Гущина Л.А.

3

6.

Грачева Марина

Гущина Л.А.

1

7.

Мелкозерова Анна

Гущина Л.А.

2

8.

Иляскин Кирилл

Гущина Л.А.

11

1

9.

Тамразян Валерия

Гущина Л.А.

11

2

10.

Суханов Кирилл

Гущина Л.А.

11

3

 

 

Обществознание

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

1.

Светлова Алина

Гущина Л.А.

1

2.

Ганичева Дарья

Гущина Л.А.

2

3.

Злобина Валентина

Гущина Л.А.

2

4.

Григорович Ира

Гущина Л.А.

3

5.

Грачева Марина

Гущина Л.А.

3

6.

Соболева Алена

Гущина Л.А.

3

7.

Черкасова Ксения

Гущина Л.А.

10

1

8.

Веревкина Кристина

Гущина Л.А.

10

2

9.

Андреева Анастасия

Гущина Л.А.

10

3

 

Право

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

1.

Черкасова Ксения

Гущина Л.А

10

1

2.

Андреева Анастасия

Гущина Л.А

10

2

3.

Веревкина Кристина

Гущина Л.А

10

3

4.

Грачева Марина

Гущина Л.А

3

5.

Злобина Валентина

Гущина Л.А

3

6.

Соболева Алена

Гущина Л.А

1

7.

Ганичева Дарья

Гущина Л.А

2

8.

Иляскин Кирилл

Гущина Л.А

11

1

9.

Кузнецова Наталья

Гущина Л.А

11

2

10.

Суворова Анастасия

Гущина Л.А

11

3

11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Начальные классы.

Ф.И.

класс

предмет

Ф.И.О. учителя

место

1.

Корнеева Ольга

математика

 

1

2.

Мешкова Мария

математика

 

2

3.

Попов Данил

математика

 

3

4.

Комарова Наталья

Русский язык

 

1

5.

Попов Данил

Русский язык

 

2

6.

Потылицина Марина

Русский язык

 

3

7.

Куранда Полина

Русский язык

Зобова Л.Ф.

1

8.

Быкасов Кирилл

Русский язык

Зобова Л.Ф.

2

9.

Андреева Мария

Русский язык

Зобова Л.Ф.

3

10.

Никитин Никита

Русский язык

Сторожева Е.И.

3

11.

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Английский язык

Ф.И.

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

место

 

1.

Геворкян Марк

Коляда А.В

10

3

 

2.

Веревкина Кристина

Соловьева Л.В.

10

3

 

3.

Ларионов Кирилл

Соловьева Л.В.

10

3

 

4.

Харужа Анастасия

Комленок И.В.

2

 

5.

Шахматова Наталья

Коляда А.В.

3

 

6.

Сибирцева Виктория

Комленок И.В.

3

 

7.

Казаков Александр

Комленок И.В.

3

 

8.

Сталеров  Алексей

Комленок И.В.

3

 

9.

Балдина Юлия

Комленок И.В.

3

 

10.

Малец Максим

Комленок И.В.

3

 

11.

Хамидулин Кирилл

Коляда А.В.

3

 

12.

Геворкян Элина

Комленок И.В.

2

 

13.

Дмитриева Екатерина

Комленок И.В.

3

 

14.

Камина Андрей

Коляда А. В.

3

 

15.

Кабанова Софья

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

16.

Тищенко Василий

Комленок И.В.

2

 

17.

Аксенова Виктория

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

18.

Бычков Юрий

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

19.

Зеленя Егор

Соловьева Л.В.

1

 

20.

Селезнева Яна

Комленок И.В.

2

 

21.

Морозова Валерия

Комленок И.В.

2

 

22.

Бычков Виталий

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

23.

Коваленко Карина

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

24.

Дистель Юлия

Соловьева Л.В.

3

 

25.

Макаров Никита

Соловьева Л.В.

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Оцените материал
(0 голосов)